Player Appearances - First Team 2014/15
  Total League FA Cup FA Trophy
Player Start Sub Start Sub Start Sub Start Sub
Ashley White91811000
Ben Sawyer50500000
Charley Sanders41410000
Curtis Fulcher03030000
Danny Rumens70700000
Duran Reynolds20200000
Enol Ordonez100901000
Eugene Libertucci60600000
Evan Key20101000
Franklin Broni-Mensah32320000
Harry O'Malley54540000
Henry Randall31211000
James Akintunde20101000
Joe Burgess90801000
Joe Peacock71611000
Jonny Butler20200000
Lewis McDonald03020100
Mateusz Kuzimski81800100
Matt Lowe30201000
Matty Waters02010100
Nick Freeman42321000
Peter Clark20200000
Rob Hastings23230000
Rogan McGeorge40301000
Salim Relizani32320000
Stuart Wall80701000
Goal Scorers - First Team 2014/15
Player Total League FA Cup FA Trophy
Nick Freeman3120
Mateusz Kuzimski2200
Joe Peacock2110
Eugene Libertucci1100
Team Total8530
Discipline - First Team 2014/15

Yellow Cards

Player Total League FA Cup FA Trophy
Ben Sawyer1100
Enol Ordonez1100
Evan Key1100
Joe Burgess2200
Rogan McGeorge1100
Team Total6600
Suspensions: For 5 cautions between opening day of season and 31st December = 1 match suspension; for 10 cautions between opening day of season and second Sunday in April = 2 match suspension; for 15 cautions between opening day of season and end of season = 3 match suspension.
 

Red Cards (two yellow cards in a game)

Player Total League FA Cup FA Trophy
Harry O'Malley1100
Joe Burgess1100
Team Total2200
Suspensions: A second caution in a game results in a one match suspension.
 

Red Cards

Player Total League FA Cup FA Trophy
Charley Sanders1100
Eugene Libertucci1100
Team Total2200
Suspensions: A sending off in a game results in a one, two or three match suspension depending on the offence.