Player Appearances - First Team 2014/15
  Total League FA Cup FA Trophy Lg Cup
Player Start Sub Start Sub Start Sub Start Sub Start Sub
James Akintunde151110201110
Franklin Broni-Mensah3232000000
Joe Burgess140110300000
Jonny Butler3020000010
Peter Clark9493010000
Nick Freeman253203302000
Curtis Fulcher9868002010
Denzel Gerrar180150002010
Rob Hastings2323000000
Evan Key231190212000
Mateusz Kuzimski228186122010
Christian Le0101000000
Eugene Libertucci204193011000
Matt Lowe183152200110
Luis McCoy1414000000
Lewis McDonald175134112010
Rogan McGeorge211161302000
Jack North3232000000
Harry O'Malley5554010000
Enol Ordonez170140300000
Joe Peacock135105300000
Tye Phillips8181000000
Henry Randall7232300010
Salim Relizani5959000000
Duran Reynolds8060200000
George Root1101000010
Danny Rumens260230002010
Charley Sanders4141000000
Ben Sawyer5151000000
Jake Simpson1010000000
Miles Smith1010000000
Oliver Sole0100000001
Stuart Wall290240302000
Matty Waters0603020001
Ashley White311271202000
Connor Woulahan1000000010
Goal Scorers - First Team 2014/15
Player Total League FA Cup FA Trophy Lg Cup
Nick Freeman118300
James Akintunde63021
Joe Peacock43100
Mateusz Kuzimski43010
Eugene Libertucci22000
Matt Lowe22000
Salim Relizani22000
Stuart Wall22000
Tye Phillips22000
Ashley White11000
Evan Key11000
Lewis MacDonald11000
Luis McCoy11000
Peter Clark11000
Team Total4032431
Discipline - First Team 2014/15

Yellow Cards

Player Total League FA Cup FA Trophy Lg Cup
Joe Burgess32100
Curtis Fulcher10010
Evan Key65010
Mateusz Kuzimski43001
Eugene Libertucci43010
Matt Lowe33000
Lewis McDonald11000
Rogan McGeorge87100
Jack North22000
Enol Ordonez11000
Joe Peacock11000
Salim Relizani22000
Duran Reynolds44000
Danny Rumens11000
Ben Sawyer11000
Stuart Wall54010
Ashley White55000
Team Total5245241
Suspensions: For 5 cautions between opening day of season and 30th November = 1 match suspension;
for 10 cautions between opening day of season and second Sunday in April = 2 match suspension;
for 15 cautions between opening day of season and end of season = 3 match suspension.
 

Red Cards (two yellow cards in a game)

Player Total League FA Cup FA Trophy
Joe Burgess1100
Harry O'Malley1100
Team Total2200
Suspensions: A second caution in a game results in a one match suspension.
 

Red Cards

Player Total League FA Cup FA Trophy
Eugene Libertucci1100
Rogan McGeorge2101
Charley Sanders1100
Team Total4301
Suspensions: A sending off in a game results in a one, two or three match suspension depending on the offence.