Player Appearances - First Team 2014/15
  Total League FA Cup FA Trophy Lg Cup
Player Start Sub Start Sub Start Sub Start Sub Start Sub
James Akintunde151110201110
Ryan Auger2020000000
Ayrton Bevins1111000000
Franklin Broni-Mensah3232000000
Joe Burgess140110300000
Jonny Butler3020000010
Peter Clark105104010000
Nick Freeman283233302000
Curtis Fulcher1110810002010
Denzel Gerrar180150002010
Rob Hastings2323000000
Sam Ives1111000000
Evan Key251210212000
Mateusz Kuzimski228186122010
Christian Le0101000000
Eugene Libertucci234223011000
Matt Lowe183152200110
Luis McCoy1515000000
Lewis McDonald195154112010
Rogan McGeorge212162302000
Jack North3232000000
Harry O'Malley5554010000
Enol Ordonez200170300000
Joe Peacock135105300000
Tye Phillips9292000000
Henry Randall7232300010
Salim Relizani511511000000
Duran Reynolds8060200000
George Root1202000010
Danny Rumens290260002010
Charley Sanders4141000000
Ben Sawyer5151000000
Jake Simpson3030000000
Miles Smith4040000000
Oliver Sole0100000001
Stuart Wall320270302000
Matty Waters0603020001
Ashley White321281202000
Connor Woulahan1000000010
Goal Scorers - First Team 2014/15
Player Total League FA Cup FA Trophy Lg Cup
Nick Freeman129300
James Akintunde63021
Joe Peacock43100
Mateusz Kuzimski43010
Eugene Libertucci22000
Matt Lowe22000
Salim Relizani22000
Stuart Wall22000
Tye Phillips22000
Ashley White11000
Evan Key11000
Lewis MacDonald11000
Luis McCoy11000
Peter Clark11000
Team Total4133431
Discipline - First Team 2014/15

Yellow Cards

Player Total League FA Cup FA Trophy Lg Cup
Joe Burgess32100
Curtis Fulcher10010
Evan Key65010
Mateusz Kuzimski43001
Eugene Libertucci43010
Matt Lowe33000
Lewis McDonald11000
Rogan McGeorge87100
Jack North22000
Enol Ordonez11000
Joe Peacock11000
Salim Relizani22000
Duran Reynolds44000
Danny Rumens11000
Ben Sawyer11000
Jake Simpson11000
Stuart Wall54010
Ashley White55000
Team Total5346241
Suspensions: For 5 cautions between opening day of season and 30th November = 1 match suspension;
for 10 cautions between opening day of season and second Sunday in April = 2 match suspension;
for 15 cautions between opening day of season and end of season = 3 match suspension.
 

Red Cards (two yellow cards in a game)

Player Total League FA Cup FA Trophy
Joe Burgess1100
Harry O'Malley1100
Team Total2200
Suspensions: A second caution in a game results in a one match suspension.
 

Red Cards

Player Total League FA Cup FA Trophy
Eugene Libertucci1100
Rogan McGeorge2101
Charley Sanders1100
Team Total4301
Suspensions: A sending off in a game results in a one, two or three match suspension depending on the offence.