Player Appearances - First Team 2014/15
  Total League FA Cup FA Trophy
Player Start Sub Start Sub Start Sub Start Sub
Ashley White2211812020
Ben Sawyer51510000
Charley Sanders41410000
Connor Woulahan10000000
Curtis Fulcher56260020
Danny Rumens1701400020
Denzel Gerrar100700020
Duran Reynolds80602000
Enol Ordonez1601303000
Eugene Libertucci1531420110
Evan Key1511102120
Franklin Broni-Mensah32320000
George Root11010000
Harry O'Malley55540100
Henry Randall72323000
Jack North01010000
James Akintunde121802011
Joe Burgess1401103000
Joe Peacock1341043000
Jonny Butler30200000
Lewis McDonald124831120
Luis McCoy02020000
Mateusz Kuzimski1851431220
Matt Lowe103722001
Matty Waters06030200
Nick Freeman1831333020
Oliver Sole01000000
Peter Clark71700100
Rob Hastings23230000
Rogan McGeorge1711213020
Salim Relizani33330000
Stuart Wall2301803020
Goal Scorers - First Team 2014/15
Player Total League FA Cup FA Trophy
Nick Freeman9630
Joe Peacock4310
James Akintunde4102
Mateusz Kuzimski3201
Matt Lowe2200
Eugene Libertucci1100
Lewis MacDonald1100
Luis McCoy1100
Peter Clark1100
Salim Relizani1100
Stuart Wall1100
Team Total282043
Discipline - First Team 2014/15

Yellow Cards

Player Total League FA Cup FA Trophy
Ashley White3300
Ben Sawyer1100
Curtis Fulcher1001
Danny Rumens1100
Duran Reynolds4400
Enol Ordonez1100
Eugene Libertucci3201
Evan Key4301
Joe Burgess3210
Joe Peacock1100
Lewis McDonald1100
Mateusz Kuzimski4300
Rogan McGeorge8710
Salim Relizani1100
Stuart Wall5401
Team Total413424
Suspensions: For 5 cautions between opening day of season and 31st December = 1 match suspension; for 10 cautions between opening day of season and second Sunday in April = 2 match suspension; for 15 cautions between opening day of season and end of season = 3 match suspension.
 

Red Cards (two yellow cards in a game)

Player Total League FA Cup FA Trophy
Harry O'Malley1100
Joe Burgess1100
Team Total2200
Suspensions: A second caution in a game results in a one match suspension.
 

Red Cards

Player Total League FA Cup FA Trophy
Charley Sanders1100
Eugene Libertucci1100
Rogan McGeorge1001
Team Total3201
Suspensions: A sending off in a game results in a one, two or three match suspension depending on the offence.