Player Appearances - First Team 2013/14
  Total League FA Cup FA Trophy
Player Start Sub Start Sub Start Sub Start Sub
Adi Yussuf62620000
Alex Lynch10100000
Andrew Phillips49490000
Ashley White70700000
Barney McLaughlin10100000
Ben Clappison50500000
Calum Kitscha3703402010
Charlie Binns03020100
Charlie Day2652541100
Charlie Grainger50500000
Charlie Naylor01010000
Claudiu Hoban8116111010
Daniel Rumens31310000
David October1201100010
Declan Hunt10100000
Eugene Libertucci1551440110
Grant Roberts3232932010
Harri Hawkins40400000
Harry O'Malley3122822010
Jack Higgs04040000
Jay Dowie2212111000
Joe Asensi40400000
Kaine Sheppard2942642010
Lewis Taaffe3212912010
Matty Waters15150000
Michael Built1951752000
Michael Clunan1551540001
Miles Smith10001000
Nathan Hicks3052841110
Nick Freeman131513120201
Omar Beckles3212912010
Peter Clark24240000
Peter Grant2502301010
Remy Clerima2222022000
Ryan Baxter01010000
Salim Relizani58580000
Seedy Njie40400000
Shaq McDonald30300000
Will De Havilland1301300000
Zak Mills1401400000
Goal Scorers - First Team 2013/14
Player Total League FA Cup FA Trophy
Lewis Taaffe11920
Nathan Hicks7700
Kaine Sheppard7520
Zak Mills3300
Michael Built3210
Harry O'Malley2200
Shaq McDonald2200
Adi Yussuf1100
Andrew Phillips1100
Ben Clappison1100
Charlie Day1100
Eugene Libertucci1100
Matty Waters1100
Nick Freeman1100
Omar Beckles1100
Peter Grant1100
Remy Clerima1100
Will De Havilland1100
Own Goal1100
Team Total474250
Discipline - First Team 2013/14

Yellow Cards

Player Total League FA Cup FA Trophy
Adi Yussuf2200
Andrew Phillips1100
Calum Kitscha1100
Charlie Day3300
Claudiu Hoban2110
Daniel Rumens1100
David October1100
Eugene Libertucci2200
Grant Roberts3201
Harry O'Malley1010
Jay Dowie2200
Kaine Sheppard1100
Lewis Taaffe3300
Michael Clunan1100
Nathan Hicks3300
Omar Beckles3300
Peter Grant2200
Remy Clerima1100
Will De Havilland3300
Zak Mills2200
Team Total383521
Suspensions: For 5 cautions between opening day of season and 31st December = 1 match suspension; for 10 cautions between opening day of season and second Sunday in April = 2 match suspension; for 15 cautions between opening day of season and end of season = 3 match suspension.
 

Red Cards (two yellow cards in a game)

Player Total League FA Cup FA Trophy
Salim Relizani1100
Zak Mills1100
Team Total2200
Suspensions: A second caution in a game results in a one match suspension.
 

Red Cards

Player Total League FA Cup FA Trophy
Harry O'Malley1100
Zak Mills1100
Team Total2200
Suspensions: A sending off in a game results in a one, two or three match suspension depending on the offence.