Player Appearances - First Team 2014/15
  Total League FA Cup FA Trophy
Player Start Sub Start Sub Start Sub Start Sub
Ashley White2612212020
Ben Sawyer51510000
Charley Sanders41410000
Christian Le01010000
Connor Woulahan10000000
Curtis Fulcher87570020
Danny Rumens2101800020
Denzel Gerrar1401100020
Duran Reynolds80602000
Enol Ordonez1601303000
Eugene Libertucci1631520110
Evan Key1811402120
Franklin Broni-Mensah32320000
George Root11010000
Harry O'Malley55540100
Henry Randall72323000
Jack North21210000
James Akintunde1511102011
Joe Burgess1401103000
Joe Peacock1351053000
Jonny Butler30200000
Lewis McDonald1441031120
Luis McCoy03030000
Mateusz Kuzimski2071651220
Matt Lowe1431122001
Matty Waters06030200
Nick Freeman2231733020
Oliver Sole01000000
Peter Clark71700100
Rob Hastings23230000
Rogan McGeorge1811313020
Salim Relizani37370000
Stuart Wall2602103020
Tye Phillips40400000
Goal Scorers - First Team 2014/15
Player Total League FA Cup FA Trophy
Nick Freeman10730
James Akintunde6302
Joe Peacock4310
Mateusz Kuzimski3201
Matt Lowe2200
Salim Relizani2200
Tye Phillips2200
Eugene Libertucci1100
Evan Key1100
Lewis MacDonald1100
Luis McCoy1100
Peter Clark1100
Stuart Wall1100
Team Total352743
Discipline - First Team 2014/15

Yellow Cards

Player Total League FA Cup FA Trophy
Ashley White4400
Ben Sawyer1100
Curtis Fulcher1001
Danny Rumens1100
Duran Reynolds4400
Enol Ordonez1100
Eugene Libertucci3201
Evan Key4301
Jack North2200
Joe Burgess3210
Joe Peacock1100
Lewis McDonald1100
Mateusz Kuzimski4300
Rogan McGeorge8710
Salim Relizani1100
Stuart Wall5401
Team Total443724
Suspensions: For 5 cautions between opening day of season and 31st December = 1 match suspension; for 10 cautions between opening day of season and second Sunday in April = 2 match suspension; for 15 cautions between opening day of season and end of season = 3 match suspension.
 

Red Cards (two yellow cards in a game)

Player Total League FA Cup FA Trophy
Harry O'Malley1100
Joe Burgess1100
Team Total2200
Suspensions: A second caution in a game results in a one match suspension.
 

Red Cards

Player Total League FA Cup FA Trophy
Charley Sanders1100
Eugene Libertucci1100
Rogan McGeorge1001
Team Total3201
Suspensions: A sending off in a game results in a one, two or three match suspension depending on the offence.