Player Appearances - First Team 2014/15
  Total League FA Cup FA Trophy
Player Start Sub Start Sub Start Sub Start Sub
Ashley White1611412000
Ben Sawyer51510000
Charley Sanders41410000
Connor Woulahan10000000
Curtis Fulcher24140000
Danny Rumens1101000000
Denzel Gerrar50400000
Duran Reynolds80602000
Enol Ordonez1501203000
Eugene Libertucci1211200100
Evan Key91702100
Franklin Broni-Mensah32320000
George Root10000000
Harry O'Malley55540100
Henry Randall72323000
James Akintunde80502000
Joe Burgess1401103000
Joe Peacock123933000
Jonny Butler30200000
Lewis McDonald64431100
Luis McCoy01010000
Mateusz Kuzimski1341121200
Matt Lowe81512000
Matty Waters06030200
Nick Freeman123933000
Oliver Sole01000000
Peter Clark71700100
Rob Hastings23230000
Rogan McGeorge111813000
Salim Relizani32320000
Stuart Wall1701403000
Goal Scorers - First Team 2014/15
Player Total League FA Cup FA Trophy
Nick Freeman8530
Joe Peacock4310
Mateusz Kuzimski2200
Matt Lowe2200
James Akintunde2100
Eugene Libertucci1100
Lewis MacDonald1100
Luis McCoy1100
Peter Clark1100
Stuart Wall1100
Team Total231840
Discipline - First Team 2014/15

Yellow Cards

Player Total League FA Cup FA Trophy
Ben Sawyer1100
Duran Reynolds1100
Enol Ordonez1100
Evan Key1100
Joe Burgess2200
Rogan McGeorge2110
Team Total8710
Suspensions: For 5 cautions between opening day of season and 31st December = 1 match suspension; for 10 cautions between opening day of season and second Sunday in April = 2 match suspension; for 15 cautions between opening day of season and end of season = 3 match suspension.
 

Red Cards (two yellow cards in a game)

Player Total League FA Cup FA Trophy
Harry O'Malley1100
Joe Burgess1100
Team Total2200
Suspensions: A second caution in a game results in a one match suspension.
 

Red Cards

Player Total League FA Cup FA Trophy
Charley Sanders1100
Eugene Libertucci1100
Team Total2200
Suspensions: A sending off in a game results in a one, two or three match suspension depending on the offence.