Player Appearances - First Team 2014/15
  Total League FA Cup FA Trophy Lg Cup
Player Start Sub Start Sub Start Sub Start Sub Start Sub
James Akintunde151110201110
Ryan Auger9090000000
Ayrton Bevins7272000000
Franklin Broni-Mensah3232000000
Joe Burgess140110300000
Jonny Butler3020000010
Peter Clark106105010000
Nick Freeman353303302000
Curtis Fulcher16101310002010
Denzel Gerrar180150002010
Rob Hastings2323000000
Sam Ives8181000000
Evan Key271230212000
Mateusz Kuzimski228186122010
Christian Le0101000000
Eugene Libertucci266255011000
Matt Lowe183152200110
Luis McCoy2727000000
Lewis McDonald205164112010
Rogan McGeorge243193302000
Jack North3232000000
Harry O'Malley5554010000
Enol Ordonez270240300000
Joe Peacock135105300000
Tye Phillips9292000000
Henry Randall7232300010
Salim Relizani616616000000
Duran Reynolds8060200000
George Root1202000010
Danny Rumens340310002010
Charley Sanders4141000000
Ben Sawyer5151000000
Jake Simpson4141000000
Miles Smith101101000000
Oliver Sole0100000001
Stuart Wall380330302000
Matty Waters0603020001
Ashley White351311202000
Connor Woulahan1000000010
Max York6060000000
Goal Scorers - First Team 2014/15
Player Total League FA Cup FA Trophy Lg Cup
Nick Freeman1613300
James Akintunde63021
Salim Relizani44000
Joe Peacock43100
Mateusz Kuzimski43010
Stuart Wall33000
Eugene Libertucci22000
Matt Lowe22000
Sam Ives22000
Tye Phillips22000
Ashley White11000
Ayrton Bevins11000
Evan Key11000
Lewis MacDonald11000
Luis McCoy11000
Peter Clark11000
Ryan Auger11000
Team Total5244431
Discipline - First Team 2014/15

Yellow Cards

Player Total League FA Cup FA Trophy Lg Cup
Ryan Auger22000
Ayrton Bevins11000
Joe Burgess32100
Curtis Fulcher10010
Evan Key76010
Mateusz Kuzimski43001
Eugene Libertucci65010
Matt Lowe33000
Lewis McDonald11000
Rogan McGeorge87100
Jack North22000
Enol Ordonez11000
Joe Peacock11000
Salim Relizani33000
Duran Reynolds44000
Danny Rumens22000
Ben Sawyer11000
Jake Simpson11000
Miles Smith22000
Stuart Wall65010
Ashley White55000
Max York11000
Team Total6558241
Suspensions: For 5 cautions between opening day of season and 30th November = 1 match suspension;
for 10 cautions between opening day of season and second Sunday in April = 2 match suspension;
for 15 cautions between opening day of season and end of season = 3 match suspension.
 

Red Cards (two yellow cards in a game)

Player Total League FA Cup FA Trophy
Joe Burgess1100
Harry O'Malley1100
Team Total2200
Suspensions: A second caution in a game results in a one match suspension.
 

Red Cards

Player Total League FA Cup FA Trophy
Eugene Libertucci1100
Rogan McGeorge2101
Charley Sanders1100
Team Total4301
Suspensions: A sending off in a game results in a one, two or three match suspension depending on the offence.