Player Appearances - First Team 2014/15
  Total League FA Cup FA Trophy Lg Cup
Player Start Sub Start Sub Start Sub Start Sub Start Sub
James Akintunde151110201110
Ryan Auger150150000000
Ayrton Bevins112112000000
Franklin Broni-Mensah3232000000
Joe Burgess140110300000
Jonny Butler3020000010
Peter Clark1210129010000
Nick Freeman393343302000
Curtis Fulcher21111811002010
Denzel Gerrar180150002010
Rob Hastings2323000000
Sam Ives131131000000
Evan Key321280212000
Mateusz Kuzimski228186122010
Christian Le0101000000
Eugene Libertucci278267011000
Matt Lowe183152200110
Luis McCoy210210000000
Lewis McDonald205164112010
Rogan McGeorge276226302000
Geoff Mitchell6060000000
Jack North3232000000
Harry O'Malley5554010000
Enol Ordonez330300300000
Joe Peacock135105300000
Tye Phillips9292000000
Henry Randall7232300010
Salim Relizani618618000000
Duran Reynolds8060200000
George Root1202000010
Danny Rumens400370002010
Charley Sanders4141000000
Ben Sawyer5151000000
Jake Simpson4141000000
Miles Smith151151000000
Oliver Sole0100000001
Stuart Wall380330302000
Matty Waters0603020001
Ashley White411371202000
Connor Woulahan1000000010
Max York8181000000
Goal Scorers - First Team 2014/15
Player Total League FA Cup FA Trophy Lg Cup
Nick Freeman1714300
James Akintunde63021
Salim Relizani44000
Joe Peacock43100
Mateusz Kuzimski43010
Geoff Mitchell33000
Sam Ives33000
Stuart Wall33000
Ashley White22000
Ayrton Bevins22000
Eugene Libertucci22000
Evan Key22000
Matt Lowe22000
Ryan Auger22000
Tye Phillips22000
Lewis MacDonald11000
Luis McCoy11000
Peter Clark11000
Team Total6153431
Discipline - First Team 2014/15

Yellow Cards

Player Total League FA Cup FA Trophy Lg Cup
Ryan Auger44000
Ayrton Bevins11000
Joe Burgess32100
Curtis Fulcher21010
Evan Key98010
Mateusz Kuzimski43001
Eugene Libertucci65010
Matt Lowe33000
Lewis McDonald11000
Rogan McGeorge87100
Jack North22000
Enol Ordonez11000
Joe Peacock11000
Salim Relizani33000
Duran Reynolds44000
Danny Rumens33000
Ben Sawyer11000
Jake Simpson11000
Miles Smith33000
Stuart Wall65010
Ashley White55000
Max York11000
Team Total7265241
Suspensions: For 5 cautions between opening day of season and 30th November = 1 match suspension;
for 10 cautions between opening day of season and second Sunday in April = 2 match suspension;
for 15 cautions between opening day of season and end of season = 3 match suspension.
 

Red Cards (two yellow cards in a game)

Player Total League FA Cup FA Trophy
Joe Burgess1100
Harry O'Malley1100
Ashley White1100
Team Total3300
Suspensions: A second caution in a game results in a one match suspension.
 

Red Cards

Player Total League FA Cup FA Trophy
Eugene Libertucci1100
Rogan McGeorge2101
Charley Sanders1100
Miles Smith1100
Team Total5401
Suspensions: A sending off in a game results in a one, two or three match suspension depending on the offence.